Fall 2014/ Spring 2015 Trophy Case
SC United FC Mount Pleasant Fall 2014 & Spring 2015 Champions & Finalists
 
3/22/2015 00 Boys Crescent- Spring Shootout Champions
 
3/22/2015 01 Girls Elite- Spring Shootout Champions
 
3/22/2015 01 Girls Palmetto- Spring Shootout Champions
 
3/22/2015 02 Boys Elite- Spring Shootout Champions
 
3/22/2015 02 Girls Palmetto- Spring Shootout Champions
 
3/22/2015 02 Boys Palmetto- Spring Shootout Champions
 
3/22/2015 03 Girls Pride- Spring Shootout Champions
 
3/22/2015 04 Girls Spirit- Spring Shootout Champions
 
3/22/2015 05 Boys Dynamo- Spring Shootout Champions
 
3/22/2015 05 Boys Crew- Spring Shootout Champions
 
3/22/2015 06 Boys Spurs- Spring Shootout Champions
 
3/22/2015 06 Boys United- Spring Shootout Champions
 
3/22/2015 00 Girls Palmetto- Spring Shootout Finalists
 
3/22/2015 01 Boys Elite- Spring Shootout Finalists
 
3/22/2015 01 Girls Crescent- Spring Shootout Finalists
 
3/22/2015 03 Girls Spirit- Spring Shootout Finalists
 
3/22/2015 03 Girls Flash- Spring Shootout Finalists
 
3/22/2015 03 Boys Real- Spring Shootout Finalists
 
3/22/2015 03 Boys Bayern- Spring Shootout Finalists
 
3/22/2015 04 Boys Fire- Spring Shootout Finalists
 
3/22/2015 06 Girls Pride- Spring Shootout Finalists
 
3/22/2015 06 Boys Liverpool- Spring Shootout Finalists
 
2/22/2015 01 Girls Palmetto- Charleston Battery Challenge Cup Champions
 
2/22/2015 02 Boys Palmetto- Charleston Battery Challenge Cup Champions
 
2/22/2015 03 Girls Pride- Charleston Battery Challenge Cup Champions
 
2/22/2015 00 Girls Elite- Charleston Battery Challenge Cup Finalists
 
2/22/2015 02 Girls Elite- Charleston Battery Challenge Cup Finalists
 
2/22/2015 03 Boys Real- Charleston Battery Challenge Cup Finalists
 
2/22/2015 04 Boys Union- Charleston Battery Challenge Cup Finalists
 
2/15/2015 04 Boys Rapods- SSA Atlanta Tournament Champions
 
2/8/2015 01 Girls Palmetto- Coast FA Winter Classic Champions
 
2/8/2015 01 Boys Palmetto- Coast FA Winter Classic Champions
 
2/8/2015 01 Girls Crescent- Coast FA Winter Classic Finalists
 
12/7/2014 96 Girls Elite- State Cup Champions
 
12/7/2014 98 Girls Elite- State Cup Champions
 
12/7/2014 99 Boys Palmetto- Classic State Cup Champions
 
12/7/2014 97 Boys Elite- State Cup Finalists
 
12/7/2104 97 Girls Elite- State Cup Finalists
 
11/16/2014 98 Boys Palmetto- Champions at Charlotte United UA Cup
 
11/16/2014 98 Girls Palmetto- Champions at Charlotte United UA Cup
 
11/16/2014 02 Boys Palmetto- Champions at Charlotte United UA Cup
 
11/16/2014 02 Girls Palmetto- Champions at Charlotte United UA Cup
 
11/16/2014 02 Girls Crescent- Champions at Charlotte United UA Cup
 
11/16/2014 03 Boys Real- Champions at Charlotte United UA Cup
 
11/16/2014 04 Boys Rapids- Champions at Charlotte United UA Cup
 
11/16/2014 04 Boys Union- Champions at Charlotte United UA Cup
 
11/16/2014 05 Boys Crew- Champions at Charlotte United UA Cup
 
11/16/2014 97 Girls Palmetto- Finalists at Charlotte United UA Cup
 
11/16/2014 04 Boys Sounders- Finalists at Charlotte United UA Cup
 
11/16/2014 05 Boys Impact- Finalists at Charlotte United UA Cup
 
11/16/2014 04 Girls Freedom- Champions at CESA Challenge
 
10/12/2014 98 Boys Elite- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 99 Boys Elite- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 00 Boys Crescent- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 01 Boys Palmetto- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 02 Boys Elite- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 02 Boys Crescent- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 05 Dynamo- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 05 United- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 05 Fire- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 00 Boys Elite- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 00 Boys Palmetto- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 01 Boys Elite- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 01 Boys Crescent- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 01 Boys Crescent II- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 02 Revolution- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 04 Whitecaps- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/204 04 Dynamo- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 05 Crew- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/12/2014 06 United- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
10/5/2014 03 Boys Bayern- Finalists at Carolina Challenge Cup
 
10/5/2014 03 Girls Flash- Finalists at Carolina Challenge Cup
 
9/28/2014 97 Girls Palmetto- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
9/28/2014 98 Girls Crescent- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
9/28/2014 00 Girls Palmetto- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
9/28/2014 01 Girls Palmetto- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
9/28/2014 01 Girls Crescent- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
9/28/2014 04 Girls Spirit- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
9/28/2014 04 Girls Freedon- Champions at Charleston Select Shootout
 
9/28/2014 98 Girls Palmetto- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
9/28/2014 96 Girls Palmetto- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
9/28/2014 01 Girls Elite- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
9/28/2014 02 Girls Elite- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
9/28/2014 03 Girls Flash- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
9/28/2014 05 Girls Freedom- Finalists at Charleston Select Shootout
 
9/21/2014 96 Boys Palmetto- Champions at CESA Classic
 
9/21/2014 01 Boys Palmetto- Champions at CESA Classic
 
9/21/2014 01 Boys Crescent- Champions at CESA Classic
 
9/1/2014 97 Girls Elite- Champions at Atlanta Cup
 
9/1/2014 98 Boys Elite- Champions at Atlanta Cup
 
9/1/2014 02 Boys Elite- Champions at Atlanta Cup
 
9/1/2014 96 Girls Palmetto- Finalists at Atlanta Cup
 
9/1/2104 97 Girls Crescent- Finalists at Atlanta Cup
 
8/31/2014 SCU/MP 04 Boys Impact- Champions at SSC Labor Day
 
8/31/2014 SCU/MP 04 Boys Fire- Champions at SSC Labor Day
 
8/31/2014 SCU/MP 05 Boys Crew- Champions at SSC Labor Day
 
8/31/2014 SCU/MP 03 Girls Athletica- Finalists at SSC Labor Day
 
8/31/2014 SCU/MP 04 Girls Freedom- Finalists at SSC Labor Day
 
8/31/2014 SCU/MP 04 Boys Sounders- Finalists at SSC Labor Day
 
8/31/2014 SCU/MP 05 Boys Fire- Finalists at SSC Labor Day
 
8/25/2014 01 Girls Palmetto- Finalists at TopHat Tournament
 
8/25/2014 99 Boys Palmetto- Finalists at Asheville HFC Shootout
 
8/25/2014 00 Boys Crescent- Champions at Asheville HFC Shootout
 
8/25/2014 01 Boys Elite- Finalists at Asheville HFC Shootout
 
8/25/2014 02 Boys Palmetto- Champions at Asheville HFC Shootout
 
8/25/2014 03 Boys Barcelona- Champions at Asheville HFC Shootout
 
 
8/17/2014 01 Girls Crescent- Finalists at Asheville HFC Shootout